Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan
Discover top-tier French-language education in Dubai at Lycée Libanais Francophone Privé Meydan, where learning meets excellence
About Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan
The Lycée Libanais Francophone Privé Meydan is a premier French-language school located in the UAE, offering a comprehensive education from preschool all the way through to the final year of secondary school. This esteemed institution is accredited by the Agence de l'Enseignement Français à l'Étranger (AEFE), ensuring that it meets high international standards in education.
Our teaching methodologies align with the regulations set forth by the local educational authorities, particularly the Knowledge and Human Development Authority (KHDA). We adhere strictly to the requirements of the National Education programs, ensuring that our students receive a well-rounded education that prepares them for the future.
At Lycée Libanais Francophone Privé Meydan, we focus on fostering a nurturing environment where students thrive academically and socially. Our dedicated faculty is committed to providing personalized attention and support, helping each student reach their full potential. With a strong emphasis on excellence in education, our school community is dedicated to upholding the values of respect, integrity, and collaboration..
Contact Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan
- Phone: +971 45607800
- Website: https://llfpm.com
- Email: secretariat@llfpm.com
Frequently asked questions about Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan
What does Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan offer?
Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan is an Educations business in Dubai.
Where is Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan located?
Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan is located at Nad Al Sheba - Dubai, Dubai, UAE. You can view the exact location and directions on its GoFrogi listing.
How can I contact Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan?
You can contact Lycee Libanais Francophone Prive Meydan by phone at +971 45607800, or send an enquiry through its GoFrogi listing.